Starterliste 2020

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort
1 Aigner Melanie Mühlbach am Hochkönig
2 Laubichler Manfred St. Johann im Pongau
3 Mairhuber Michaela St. Johann im Pongau
4 Pirchner Christian Altenmarkt im Pongau
5 Solzer Michelle Bischofshofen
6 Leschinger Peter Bischofshofen
7 Leschinger Daniela Bischofshofen
8 Leschinger Katharina Bischofshofen
9 Leschinger Karin Pfarrwerfen
10 Hutter Günter Saalfelden
11 Leschinger Robert Pfarrwerfen
12 Sparber Frank Werfen
13 Schörghofer Birgit Abtenau
14 Morano Christina Mühlbach am Hochkönig
15 Haas Sabine Bischofshofen
16 Haas Robert Bischofshofen
17 Lemmerer Laura Saalbach
18 Alber Thomas Wals
19 Bucher Josef St. Martin am Tennengebirge
20 Stampfl Annemarie Oberhofen
21 Wieser Silvia Mühlbach am Hochkönig
22 Verhoeven Bruno St. Martin am Tennengebirge
23 Hölbling Werner Salzburg
24 Schmidauer Andreas Puch
25 Pfeffer Elisabeth St. Johann im Pongau
26 Pfeffer Michael St. Johann im Pongau
27 Meister Stefan St. Johann im Pongau
28 Mair Johannes St. Johann im Pongau
29 Duldner Bettina St. Johann im Pongau
30 Weitgasser Franz Werfen
31 Stöger Stefanie St. Martin am Tennengebirge
32 Langmeier Hans–Peter Saalfelden
33 Riedl Gerald Bischofshofen
34 Poettler Rudolf Pfarrwerfen
35 Pirsch Stefan Fürth
36 Hofer Magdalena Fürth
37 Aigner Michael St. Veit im Pongau
38 Holzmann Susanne St. Veit im Pongau
39 Aigner Gertraud St. Veit im Pongau
40 Stefan Aigner St. Veit im Pongau
41 Goldberger Matthias St. Johann im Pongau
42 Winter Nina St. Johann im Pongau
43 Gräther Alexander Salzburg
44 Lamp Thomas St. Johann im Pongau
45 Höller Hansperter St. Johann im Pongau
46 Pachinger Manuel St. Johann im Pongau
47 Fritzenwanker Peter St. Johann im Pongau
48 Hettegger Manuel Schwarzach
49 Rachensperger Michael Schwarzach
50 Ramsauer Gabriele St. Johann im Pongau
51 Wieser Johanna Salzburg
52 Wieser Daniel Salzburg
53 Brucker Andrea Werfen
54 Brucker David Werfen
55 Rohrmoser Teresa Salzburg
56 Mogyoro Adam Salzburg
57 Eisl Maria Tenneck
58 Wielandner Thomas Tenneck
59 Grießenböck Robert St Johann im Pongau
60 Grießenböck Bibiane St. Johann im Pongau
61 Schnaitl Lisa Saalfelden
62 Spangl Melanie Piesendorf
63 Mitterer Johann St. Johann im Pongau
64 Eder Christian Pfarrwerfen
65 Egger Christoph Dorfgastein
66 Höller Sabrina St. Johann im Pongau
67 Höllwart Katrin St. Johann im Pongau
68 Pfisterer Markus St. Johann im Pongau
69 Piberger Sylvia Schwarzach
70 Eder Georg Saalfelden
71 Eder Thomas Leogang
72 Reitinger Anni Mühlbach am Hochkönig
73 Baumann Thomas St. Johann im Pongau
74 Baumann-Mösinger Brigitte St. Johann im Pongau
75 Kreer Yvonne Großarl
76 Kreer Andreas Großarl
77 Jochum Sophie Bischofshofen
78 Ramsauer Melanie Mühlbach am Hochkönig
79 Eder Ursula Bischofshofen
80 Schachinger Frederick Werfen
81 Schachinger Peter Tenneck
82 Scheuringer Alex Werfen
83 Neureiter Anita Mühlbach am Hochkönig
84 Moosbrugger Nadine St. Johann im Pongau
85 Rohrmoser Hannes St. Johann im Pongau
86 Wurnitsch Robert St. Johann im Pongau
87 Konrath Ferdinand Bischofshofen
88 Gappmaier Peter Saalbach
89 Rettenbacher Ursi Tenneck
90 Schacherleitner Sarah St. Veit im Pongau
91 Eisl Alexander Tenneck
92 Eisl Daniela Tenneck
93 Raffelsberger Juergen Bischofshofen
94 Gamsjäger Marianne Mühlbach am Hochkönig
95 Gamsjäger Franz Bischofshofen
96 Schweiger Johanna Mühlbach am Hochkönig
97 Gamsjäger Josef Mühlbach am Hochkönig
98 Kreuzberger Theresa Bischofshofen
99 Kreuzberger Stefanie Bischofshofen
100 Kreuzberger Veronika Bischofshofen
101 Kreuzberger Wolfgang Bischofshofen
102 Brüggler Nikolaus Bad Dürrnberg
103 Brüggler Josef Bad Dürrnberg
104 Tanzberger Marco Bad Dürrnberg
105 Strobl Johann Bischofshofen
106 Schiffner Jasmin Höhenkirchen
107 Altenhuber Stefan Werfen
108 Herzog Franz Saalfelden
109 Kern Christine Salzburg
110 Muigg Franz Obertrum am See
111 Schößwendter Josef Saalfelden
112 Leitner Thomas Straßwalchen
113 Schinwald Lisa Straßwalchen
114 Leitner Helmut Straßwalchen
115 Leitner Nicole Straßwalchen
116 Kreuzer Stefan St. Veit im Pongau
117 Brandstätter Martin Mühlbach am Hochkönig
118 Berger Caroline Goldegg
119 Berger Stefan Goldegg
120 hillbrand Markus Bad Aussee
121 Hillbrand Helga Bad Aussee
122 Unterrainer Hildegard St. Veit im Pongau
123 Rohrmoser Thomas St. Johann im Pongau
124 Rohrmoser Stefan St. Johann im Pongau
125 Wimmer Josef Bischofshofen
126 Hochleitner Michael Goldegg
127 Hochleitner Alexandra Goldegg
128 Lechner Nicole Bischofshofen
129 Fritzenwanker Gottfried St. Johann im Pongau
130 Fritzenwanker Theresia St. Johann im Pongau
131 Reiter Dominik Aurach
132 Holl Cornelia Aurach
133 Steiner Roman Ramsau
134 PreIndl Brigitte St. Johann im Pongau
135 Rainer Carina Goldegg
136 Kocher Martin Bischofshofen
137 Hettegger Norbert Bischofshofen
138 Silbergasser Anna-Lena Bischofshofen
139 Donabauer Gabriel Mühlbach am Hochkönig
140 Kronreif Manuel Pfarrwerfen
141 Zoder Christian St. Veit im Pongau
142 Hofer Anna Mühlbach am Hochkönig
143 Bürgler Christopher Mühlbach am Hochkönig
144 Sterzl Nina St. Johann im Pongau
145 Leitner Patrick Lengau
146 Esterl Gerhard Straßwalchen
147 Gsodam Christine St. Johann im Pongau
148 Riedlsperger Kristina St. Veit im Pongau
149 Gruber Anna St. Veit im Pongau
150 Bielak Barbara St. Veit im Pongau
151 Hettegger Roland Bischofshofen
152 Lainer Katharina St. Veit im Pongau
153 Fürstaller Annemarie Großarl
154 Fürstaller Markus Großarl
155 Ganitzer Kathrin Mühlbach am Hochkönig
156 Heel Roland Roßleithen
157 Heel Reinhold Roßleithen
158 Burger Johann Pfarrwerfen
159 Rainer Giuseppe Maishofen
160 Harlander Thomas St. Johann im Pongau
161 Kastenhuber Lukas Dorfgastein
162 Angerer Lukas Dorfgastein
163 Rußegger Georg Abtenau
164 Rußegger Sabine Abtenau
165 Wienerroither Gerhard Mitterberghütten
166 Wienerroither Heidi Mitterberghütten
167 Rainer Josef Bischofshofen
168 Schroll Daniela Bischofshofen
169 Sommerer Manuela Anthering
170 Sageder Christian Bad Vigaun
171 Sommerer Kevin Oberalm
172 Jörg Simone St. Johann im Pongau
173 Stranger Philip St. Johann im Pongau
174 Bachl Lukas St. Johann im Pongau
175 Medek Maximilian St. Johann im Pongau
176 Lanner Rochus St. Johann im Pongau
177 Huttegger Sepp Großarl
178 Lainer Andreas Großarl
179 Kreuzer Thomas Großarl
180 Rehrl Florian Bischofshofen
181 Keser-Clee Michael Bischofshofen
182 Reichholf Hans Bischofshofen
183 Zoder Martina St. Veit im Pongau
184 Ebner Christian St. Veit im Pongau
185 Smejkal Berta St. Veit im Pongau
186 Schacherleitner Bettina Schwarzach
187 Schilchegger Manfred Schwarzach
188 Pfisterer Thomas St. Johann im Pongau
189 Beer Hansjörg Goldegg
190 Holzmann Johannes Salzburg
191 Mair Rene St. Johann im Pongau
192 Schmidl Dani St. Veit im Pongau
193 Flasch Marlene Grossarl
194 Flasch Selina Wagrain
195 Laireiter Maria St. Johann im Pongau
196 Krimbacher Michael St. Johann im Pongau
197 Eibl Peter Salzburg
198 Kreil Helmut Oberndorf
199 Seeauer Sigrun Golling
200 Markart Sophie St. Johann im Pongau
201 Bammer Stefanie Bad Vigaun
202 Lichtenegger Marlene Bad Goisern
203 Hillbrand Martha Mühlbach am Hochkönig
204 Riedl Juliane Bad Goisern
205 Kreuzberger Peter Bischofshofen
206 Kreuzberger Marlene Bischofshofen
207 Emberger Margareta St. Veit im Pongau
208 Kendler Wolfgang St. Veit im Pongau
209 Emberger Andreas St. Veit im Pongau
210 Rendl Norbert Leogang
211 Danklmaier Bianca Pfarrwerfen
212 Petermair Philipp Steyr
213 Schönleitner Jürgen Sierning
214 Luger Thomas Neuzeug
215 Huttegger Edi Großarl
216 Peitler Elke St. Johann im Pongau
217 Mußbacher Christina Goldegg
218 Mußbacher Hannes Goldegg
219 Katsch Karin Goldegg
220 Huttegger Christine St. Veit im Pongau
221 Huttegger Christian St. Veit im Pongau
222 Krausz Stefanie Salzburg
223 Ketter Michael Salzburg
224 Ortner Martin Mühlbach am Hochkönig
225 Lechner Oliver Bischofshofen
226 Keser-Clee Teresa St. Johann im Pongau
227 Brandner Elisa Radstadt
228 wallner roman Bischofshofen
229 Voglreiter Manuel Filzmoos
230 Harlander Markus St. Johann im Pongau
231 Voglreiter Jacqueline Filzmoos
232 Willingstorfer Dietmar Timelkam
233 Braunsberger Andreas St. Johann im Pongau
234 König Carina Bischofshofen
235 Ebner Alexandra Bischofshofen
236 Wechselberger Roman Bischofshofen
237 Scheiber Manuel Leogang
238 Haberle Udo Salzburg
239 Hinterbichler Patrik Leogang
240 Reiter Theresa Dorfgastein
241 Neureiter Lara Mühlbach am Hochkönig
242 Neureiter Peter Mühlbach am Hochkönig
243 Rohrmoser Andreas Großarl
244 Öbster Nicki St. Johann im Pongau
245 Gamsjäger Judith Mühlbach am Hochkönig
246 Kruselburger Birgit Mühlbach am Hochkönig
247 Walkner Maria Bad Dürrnberg
248 Walkner Hubert Bad Dürrnberg
249 Granegger Paul St. Johann im Pongau
250 Rohrmoser Peter St. Johann im Pongau
251 Grießner Alexandra St. Johann im Pongau
252 Grießner Armin St. Johann im Pongau
253 Katstaller Eva St. Johann im Pongau
254 Strohmeyer Oliver St. Johann im Pongau
255 Gruber Siegi St. Johann im Pongau
256 Gruber Sonja St. Johann im Pongau
257 Zögernitz Günther Mühlbach am Hochkönig
258 Aberger Barbara St. Johann im Pongau
259 Mayr Eva Bischofshofen
260 Fest Günter Bischofshofen
261 Gamsjäger Johann Bischofshofen
262 Gamsjäger Melanie Bischofshofen
263 Fürstaller Michaela Taxenbach
264 Reiter Matthias Abtenau
265 Engel Franz Bischofshofen
266 Engel Elke Bischofshofen
267 Holzer Gerhard St. Johann im Pongau
268 Palzenberger Elisabeth Werfen
269 Palzenberger Rudi Werfen
270 Jonuzi Evelin Bischofshofen
271 Nowotny Karin Werfen
272 Nowotny Stefanie Werfen
273 Gratz Roman Goldegg
274 Weitgasser Simon Werfen
275 Huemer Robert Abtenau
276 Oberbichler Marion St. Johann im Pongau
277 Gold Daniel Salzburg
278 Kronreif Gabriela Pfarrwerfen
279 Findenig Manfred Mühlbach am Hochkönig
280 Pichler Martina Pfarrwerfen
281 Viehauser Bernhard Bad Hofgastein
282 Schwab Verena Lend
283 Schwab Ingrid Lend
284 Schwab Bettina Lend
285 Schwab Georg Lend
286 Schwab Ramona Rauris
287 Sommerer Margreth Lend
288 Altenhuber Georg Werfen
289 Ganhör Andreas Pfarrwerfen
290 Gschwendtner Gerold Pfarrwerfen
291 Gschwendtner Susanne Pfarrwerfen
292 Schneider Lisa Bad Hofgastein
293 Gerstgrasser Maria Rauris
294 Steinbacher Nicole Großarl
295 Neureiter Fabian Abtenau
296 Weiß Michaela Filzmoos
297 Hofer Marcus Filzmoos
298 Grünwald Christoph Filzmoos
299 Ganhör Edmund Unterweitersdorf
300 Quehenberger Maria Pfarrwerfen
301 Rückl Anni Pfarrwerfen
302 Laireiter Karina St. Veit im Pongau
303 Seer Andreas Mühlbach am Hochkönig
304 Hafner Dominik Hallein
305 Hafner Christine Werfen
306 Wagner Günther Bischofshofen
307 Hornbachner Carina Kleinraming
308 Schönleitner Nicole Ternberg
309 Ramser Thomas Grünburg
310 Laner Bertram Taxenbach
311 Laner Daniela Taxenbach
312 Laner Monika Pfarrwerfen
313 Höller Anni St. Johann im Pongau
314 Stickler Anna Bischofshofen
315 Stranger Heppo St. Johann im Pongau
316 Brucker Johann Werfen
317 Huber Paul Tenneck
318 Waidhofer Stefan St. Johann im Pongau
319 Waidhofer Marco St. Johann im Pongau
320 Jonke Rudi St. Johann im Pongau
321 Jonke Julia St. Johann im Pongau
322 Kleineisen Harald Mühlbach am Hochkönig
323 Kleineisen Anja Mühlbach am Hochkönig
324 Hafner Tanja Tenneck
325 Erker Manuela Tenneck
326 Koblinger Werner St. Johann im Pongau
327 Höller Birgit St. Johann im Pongau
328 Mayr Eduard Mühlbach am Hochkönig
329 Rodríguez-Babé Martín Jaime Úbeda
330 Lienbacher Manuela Werfen
331 Lienbacher Mario Werfen
332 Starka Bernd Werfen
333 Weißacher Tobias Pfarrwerfen
334 Altenhuber Marie Werfen
335 Laner Katharina Bischofshofen
336 Laner Johann Bischofshofen
337 Toferer Andrea St. Johann im Pongau
338 Amesberger Franz Werfenweng
339 Burger Johannes Pfarrwerfen
340 Rückl Helmut Pfarrwerfen
341 Ammerer David Goldegg
342 Huttegger Katharina St. Johann im Pongau
343 Meissl Markus Mühlbach am Hochkönig
344 Kruselburger Heimo Mühlbach am Hochkönig
345 Kornfel Heimo Mühlbach am Hochkönig
346 Scheiber Roland Mühlbach am Hochkönig
347 Schweiger Josef Mühlbach am Hochkönig
348 Pristal Jacqueline Mühlbach am Hochkönig
349 Mörtel Katharina Mühlbach am Hochkönig
350 Maier Lena Abtenau
351 Hasenauer Christina St. Johann im Pongau
352 Steiner Bernhard Goldegg
353 Rucker Sabrina Bischofshofen
354 Kern Daniela Werfen
355 Hora Birgit Bischofshofen
356 Schweiger Theresa Mühlbach am Hochkönig
357 Pfeiffenberger Fabian Mühlbach am Hochkönig
358 Schrempf Daniel Mühlbach am Hochkönig
359 Grechenig Dominik Mühlbach am Hochkönig
360 Grechenig Dieter Mühlbach am Hochkönig
361 Kuchernig Hannes Mühlbach am Hochkönig
362 Meissl Markus Mühlbach am Hochkönig
363 Kruselburger Heimo Mühlbach am Hochkönig
364 Scheiber Roland Bischofshofen
365 Kornfel Heimo Mühlbach am Hochkönig
366 Mair Claudia St. Johann im Pongau
367 Pöttler Isabella Pfarrwerfen
368 Hufnagl Martin Weißenkirchen
369 Meinhart Josef Pöndorf
370 Schweiger Andreas Mühlbach am Hochkönig
371 Kern Fabian Mühlbach am Hochkönig
372 Dobner Helena St. Johann im Pongau
373 Meissl Johannes Mühlbach am Hochkönig
374 Laubichler Thomas Bischofshofen
375 Harlander Michaela Goldegg
376 Steinberger Christopher Goldegg
377 Harlander Franz Goldegg
378 Viehauser Andi Pfarrwerfen
379 Radacher Lisa Kuchl
380 Winkler Johanna Kuchl
381 Haunsperger Daniela Kuchl
382 Jäger Kathrin Kuchl
383 Springl Katharina St. Veit
384 Brandt Heike Bischofsmais
385 Brandt Andreas Bischofsmais
386 Brandt Felix Bischofsmais
387 Brandt Emil Bischofsmais
388 Lacher Hans Frankenmarkt
389 Schwaiger Manuela Bischofshofen
390 Schwaiger Johann Bischofshofen
391 Streitwieser Magdalena Pfarrwerfen
392 Jäger Manuel Altenmarkt
393 Diess Martin Pfarrwerfen
394 Illmer Nina Pfarrwerfen
395 Hallinger LIsa Pfarrwerfen
396 Pfab Florian Bischofshofen
397 Diess Felix Pfarrwerfen
398 Harlander Bernhard Goldegg
399 Winkler Johannes Goldegg
400 Winkler-Unterrainer Berta Goldegg
401 Schweiger Manu St. Peter Im Sulmtal
402 Eßl Patrick Mühlbach am Hochkönig
403 Knab Jana St.Johann
404 Kruselburger Philip Sankt Johann
405 Wagner Simon Bischofsmais
406 Grosch Julia Bischofsmais
407 Schmölzer-Hettegger Anna Bischofshofen
408 Höll Carlo Bischofshofen
409 Margesin Christian Leogang
410 Lintschinger Franzi Mühlbach am Hochkönig
411 Hoffmann Mario Bischofshofen
412 Haas Mario Bischofshofen
413 Steinbacher Lisa Bischofshofen
414 Grünauer Michael Bischofshofen
415 Leyendecker Monika St. Johann im Pongau
416 Schwarzenbacher Gerhard St. Johann im Pongau
417 Bichlmayer Alexandra St.Johann
418 Pühringer Reinhold St. Veit im Pongau
419 Wimmer Fritz St. Johann im Pongau
420 Brandauer Lukas St. Johann im Pongau
421 Dancso Stefan Bischofshofen
422 Gamber David Mitterberghütten
423 Schwaighofer Martin Pfarrwerfen
424 Laubichler Manuel Bischofshofen
425 Ellmer Rupert St. Johann
426 Mösl Marco Salzburg-Gnigl
427 Erlmoser Marlene Pfarrwerfen
428 Pankratowitsch Julia Bischofshofen
429 Keser Manuel Bischofshofen
430 Aumayr Christopher Bischofshofen
431 Jeglitsch Julian Eben im Pongau
432 Jeglitsch Michael Eben im Pongau
433 Mair Julia St. Johann
434 Stranger Margret Altenmarkt
435 Glatzl Melanie St. Johann im Pongau
436 Hoffmann Harald Bischofshofen
437 Hoffmann Lisa Bischofshofen
438 Diess Felix Pfarrwerfen
439 Diess Christa Pfarrwerfen
440 Wölfler Andreas Saalfelden
441 Stoss Alexandra Saalfelden
442 Aigner Andrea Bischofshofen
443 Zögernitz Anna Mühlbach am Hochkönig
444 Wölfler Josef Saalfelden
445 Hoerl Werner Bischofshofen
446 Blum Caroline Wien
447 Gschwandtner Alexander Pfarrwerfen
448 Hafner Christine Pfarrwerfen
449 Rettensteiner Maria Eben/Pg
450 Stöckl Herfried Mühlbach am Hochkönig
451 Blachfellner Gerald Pfarrwerfen
452 Blachfellner Sabine Pfarrwerfen
453 Blachfellner Lea Pfarrwerfen
454 Eisl Gerald Bischofshofen
455 schwarzenbacher richard mühlbach
456 mössler johann bad hofgastein
457 Findenig Rupert Mühlbach am Hochkönig
458 Deutinger Herbert Mühlbach am Hochkönig
459 Wieser Johann Golling
460 Wieser Simone Golling
461 Seling Markus St.Johann im Pongau
462 Hafner Christine Pfarrwerfen
463 Kravanja Stephanie St. Veit im Pongau
464 Kravanja Christoph St. Veit im Pongau
465 Huber Martin Pfarrwerfen
466 Egger Kathrin St. Veit im Pongau
467 Walchhofer Birgit Fusch
468 Embacher Anton Fusch
469 Schönegger Martin St. Johann im Pongau
470 Wimmer Nicole Pfarrwerfen
471 Wimmer Rosemarie Pfarrwerfen
472 Wimmer Johannes Pfarrwerfen
473 Huber Stefan Pfarrwerfen
474 Reindl Hannes Golling
475 Pirnbacher Florian St. Johann im Pongau
476 Windinger Sabine St. Veit im Pongau
477 Thurner Stefan Mühlbach
478 Lohfeyer Lukas Hallein
479 Mauberger Michael Bischofshofen
480 Braunbart Anna Nussdorf
481 Kogler Kristina Bischofshofen
482 Felbermayr Dimitri St. Magdalen
483 Kappel Kurt Pfarrwerfen
484 Laubichler Aloisia Bischofshofen
485 Hofer Stefanie Bischofshofen
486 Perschl Mario Hallein
487 Gschwandtl Johannes Großarl
488 Majer Evelyn Bischofshofen
489 Hölzl Gerhard Lend
490 Wallner Hannelore Lend
491 Harlander Bernhard St. Johann im Pongau
492 Repaski Danja Bischofshofen
493 Huber Doris Salzburg
494 Scheiter Carolin Bischofswiesen
495 Kowarsch Birgit Mühlbach/Hkg
496 Kowarsch Michael Mühlbach/Hkg
497 Jamnik Robert Mühlbach
498 Haussteiner Trude Pfarrwerfen
499 Sparber Maria Werfen
500 Hettegger Theresa Großarl
501 Hettegger Magdalena Großarl
502 Unterreiner Marion Faistenau

Abgesagt